DAL
0-0-0
NJD
0-0-0
Oct 24, 2014
6:00 PM CT
MSG PLUS, FS-SW
Friday, October 24, 2014
6:00 PM CT
MSG PLUS, FS-SW
Dallas 2013-2014 Point Leaders
Tyler Seguin
84Points
Tyler
Seguin
Center
Jamie Benn
79Points
Jamie
Benn
Left Wing
Dallas 2013-2014 Goal Leaders
Tyler Seguin
37Goals
Tyler
Seguin
Center
Jamie Benn
34Goals
Jamie
Benn
Left Wing
New Jersey 2013-2014 Point Leaders
Jaromir Jagr
67Points
Jaromir
Jagr
Right Wing
Patrik Elias
53Points
Patrik
Elias
Left Wing
New Jersey 2013-2014 Goal Leaders
Adam Henrique
25Goals
Adam
Henrique
Center
Jaromir Jagr
24Goals
Jaromir
Jagr
Right Wing
2013-2014 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
COLORADO8252228112
ST LOUIS8252237111
CHICAGO82462115107
MINNESOTA8243271298
DALLAS8240311191
NASHVILLE8238321288
WINNIPEG8237351084
2013-2014 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH8251247109
NY RANGERS824531696
PHILADELPHIA8242301094
COLUMBUS824332793
WASHINGTON8238301490
NEW JERSEY8235291888
CAROLINA8236351183
NY ISLANDERS8234371179
  • DALLAS
  • NEW JERSEY
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
5J. OleksiakD00-35217:47
6T. DaleyD916101073821:08
10S. HorcoffC7131685212:51
14J. BennL3445212796419:09
16R. GarbuttL17151016510613:03
17R. PeverleyC723-31221515:23
18P. EavesR23-753211:15
20C. EakinC1619-91613617:19
21A. RousselL1415-111320913:19
22C. SceviourC84-369414:52
23K. ConnautonD17-6561615:19
24J. BennD31716913019:09
33A. GoligoskiD63691412824:18
37P. NemethD00-33613:46
38V. FiddlerC61731093713:17
39T. MorinC0124010:19
43V. NichushkinR142020128814:58
55S. GoncharD220-12892017:36
72E. ColeL1613-171392015:09
83A. HemskyR1330-151382415:57
90J. SpezzaC2343-262234618:12
91T. SeguinC3747162941819:20
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
29A. Lindback517580.8911,302:19
32K. Lehtonen17351888.9193,803:59
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
R. BoucherR25227411:21
2M. ZidlickyD1230-31286021:38
5A. LarssonD12-1201217:47
6A. GreeneD82431343224:34
7J. MerrillD29-3451219:13
8D. ZubrusR131311214617:33
9M. HavlatR121014721014:43
10P. HarroldD04-2321418:40
11S. GiontaC47-8891812:27
12D. BrunnerR1114-111102613:32
14A. HenriqueC251831372018:03
15T. RuutuR816-181054414:33
16J. JosefsonC12021410:07
17M. RyderR1816-61661815:46
18S. BernierR39-151043312:26
19T. ZajacC183031652820:18
22E. GelinasD722-31242216:55
23M. CammalleriL2619-131912619:50
24B. SalvadorD13-2242920:17
25C. JanssenR30311224:54
26P. EliasL1835-41163017:52
29R. CloweL719-10743316:07
68J. JagrR2443162314619:09
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
35C. Schneider10191107.9212,679:54
35S. Clemmensen407454.896914:11