DAL
7-9-4
DET
10-4-5
Dec 4, 2014
6:30 PM CT
FS-SW, NHLN-US
Thursday, December 4, 2014
6:30 PM CT
FS-SW, NHLN-US
Dallas 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Tyler Seguin
24Points
Tyler
Seguin
Center
Jason Spezza
18Points
Jason
Spezza
Center
Dallas 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Tyler Seguin
14Goals
Tyler
Seguin
Center
Jamie Benn
6Goals
Jamie
Benn
Left Wing
Detroit 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Henrik Zetterberg
17Points
Henrik
Zetterberg
Left Wing
Justin Abdelkader
14Points
Justin
Abdelkader
Left Wing
Detroit 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Gustav Nyquist
9Goals
Gustav
Nyquist
Right Wing
Tomas Tatar
8Goals
Tomas
Tatar
Left Wing
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NASHVILLE19125226
ST LOUIS19126125
CHICAGO19117123
WINNIPEG21108323
MINNESOTA18117022
DALLAS2079418
COLORADO2069517
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL21155131
TAMPA BAY21136228
DETROIT19104525
BOSTON20128024
OTTAWA1895422
TORONTO20108222
FLORIDA1775519
BUFFALO20513212
  • DALLAS
  • DETROIT
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2J. JokipakkaD00-23213:18
3J. KlingbergD1327623:42
4J. DemersD03-620818:11
5J. OleksiakD12014411:42
6T. DaleyD56-9241425:08
10S. HorcoffC34126612:30
11C. McKenzieL10-311711:02
14J. BennL6100662619:24
16R. GarbuttL35-4331213:55
18P. EavesR23219410:45
20C. EakinC43138016:33
21A. RousselL56-4315315:24
22C. SceviourC03023012:50
24J. BennD04-4181421:01
27T. MoenL00112410:27
33A. GoligoskiD08024225:09
38V. FiddlerC25027913:17
72E. ColeL43029412:55
83A. HemskyR04-933213:59
90J. SpezzaC414-842217:49
91T. SeguinC1410175819:44
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
29A. Lindback8297.845198:30
32K. Lehtonen471520.9061,007:36
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4J. KindlD22222815:37
8J. AbdelkaderL687461817:06
13P. DatsyukC56-125419:15
14G. NyquistR93146617:31
15R. SheahanC36435414:37
17D. ClearyR11-2609:09
18J. AnderssonC02224813:22
20D. MillerL03021414:21
21T. TatarL83150615:06
23B. LashoffD0137214:40
26T. JurcoR14130212:07
27K. QuinceyD01-2181417:57
40H. ZetterbergL4133591219:50
41L. GlendeningC214251414:55
43D. HelmC25-628212:53
52J. EricssonD04-1191619:57
55N. KronwallD39-1261424:25
61X. OuelletD0013015:24
65D. DeKeyserD07422420:38
90S. WeissC000008:03
93J. FranzenR670331016:53
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
34P. Mrazek2831.90360:00
35J. Howard367397.924913:40