NJD
9-10-3
DAL
9-9-4
Dec 13, 2014
7:30 PM CT
FS-SW
Saturday, December 13, 2014
7:30 PM CT
FS-SW
New Jersey 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Jaromir Jagr
13Points
Jaromir
Jagr
Right Wing
Mike Cammalleri
12Points
Mike
Cammalleri
Left Wing
New Jersey 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Mike Cammalleri
8Goals
Mike
Cammalleri
Left Wing
Adam Henrique
6Goals
Adam
Henrique
Center
Dallas 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Tyler Seguin
28Points
Tyler
Seguin
Center
Jamie Benn
20Points
Jamie
Benn
Left Wing
Dallas 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Tyler Seguin
17Goals
Tyler
Seguin
Center
Jamie Benn
8Goals
Jamie
Benn
Left Wing
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH21154232
NY ISLANDERS22166032
WASHINGTON2198422
NY RANGERS2198422
NEW JERSEY22910321
PHILADELPHIA21810319
CAROLINA21612315
COLUMBUS21613214
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NASHVILLE21145230
ST LOUIS22146230
CHICAGO22138127
WINNIPEG24129327
MINNESOTA21129024
DALLAS2299422
COLORADO23810521
  • NEW JERSEY
  • DALLAS
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2M. ZidlickyD38-2351821:35
5A. LarssonD12-214416:33
6A. GreeneD06628623:27
8D. ZubrusL20-4231014:03
9M. HavlatL24-611613:43
10P. HarroldD00-20019:42
11S. GiontaC03533411:20
12D. BrunnerR14-122414:53
14A. HenriqueC66430417:57
15T. RuutuL51220109:36
16J. JosefsonC11114610:45
17M. RyderR473451214:05
18S. BernierR12214210:19
19T. ZajacC44-2301020:15
20J. TootooR1034176:57
22E. GelinasD253391017:42
23M. CammalleriL844431419:34
25S. HelgesonD0113913:09
26P. EliasC29-827218:04
28D. SeversonD442571222:45
68J. JagrR310-2411418:12
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
35C. Schneider557608.9161,196:23
40S. Clemmensen4654.852101:35
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2J. JokipakkaD00-34213:38
3J. KlingbergD35611623:07
4J. DemersD13-725818:40
5J. OleksiakD12-115411:45
6T. DaleyD56-10251824:57
10S. HorcoffC34-129612:17
14J. BennL8124722819:29
16R. GarbuttL35-5361414:00
18P. EavesR25221411:07
20C. EakinC45244216:50
21A. RousselL57-3335315:48
22C. SceviourC03023012:50
24J. BennD04-4181421:01
27T. MoenL00012910:07
33A. GoligoskiD09225224:46
38V. FiddlerC25-128913:05
72E. ColeL43-333412:48
83A. HemskyR05-936414:00
90J. SpezzaC415-646217:46
91T. SeguinC1711685819:43
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
29A. Lindback8297.845198:30
32K. Lehtonen543598.9081,127:36