NJD
8-9-2
DAL
7-9-4
Dec 13, 2014
7:30 PM CT
FS-SW
Saturday, December 13, 2014
7:30 PM CT
FS-SW
New Jersey 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Jaromir Jagr
12Points
Jaromir
Jagr
Right Wing
Mike Cammalleri
11Points
Mike
Cammalleri
Left Wing
New Jersey 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Mike Cammalleri
7Goals
Mike
Cammalleri
Left Wing
Michael Ryder
4Goals
Michael
Ryder
Right Wing
Dallas 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Tyler Seguin
24Points
Tyler
Seguin
Center
Jason Spezza
18Points
Jason
Spezza
Center
Dallas 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Tyler Seguin
14Goals
Tyler
Seguin
Center
Jamie Benn
6Goals
Jamie
Benn
Left Wing
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH17133127
NY ISLANDERS18126024
NY RANGERS1987420
WASHINGTON1887319
NEW JERSEY1989218
PHILADELPHIA1879216
CAROLINA1869315
COLUMBUS18611113
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NASHVILLE19125226
ST LOUIS19126125
WINNIPEG21108323
MINNESOTA18117022
CHICAGO18107121
DALLAS2079418
COLORADO1968517
  • NEW JERSEY
  • DALLAS
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2M. ZidlickyD36-4311221:41
5A. LarssonD11-214415:59
6A. GreeneD06923422:57
8D. ZubrusL20-3171014:20
9M. HavlatL23-58413:34
11S. GiontaC03430411:11
12D. BrunnerR14-122414:53
14A. HenriqueC45324418:16
15T. RuutuL31214109:17
16J. JosefsonC11-19410:28
17M. RyderR46142814:23
18S. BernierR11210210:12
19T. ZajacC34-1271020:19
20J. TootooR1034176:57
22E. GelinasD23033817:53
23M. CammalleriL744371019:25
25S. HelgesonD01-11212:27
26P. EliasC28-624218:11
28D. SeversonD444521222:21
68J. JagrR39-1361218:18
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
35C. Schneider494543.9101,078:58
40S. Clemmensen1317.76536:35
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2J. JokipakkaD00-23213:18
3J. KlingbergD1327623:42
4B. DillonD01-2162320:36
5J. OleksiakD12014411:42
6T. DaleyD56-9241425:08
10S. HorcoffC34126612:30
11C. McKenzieL10-311711:02
14J. BennL6100662619:24
16R. GarbuttL35-4331213:55
18P. EavesR23219410:45
20C. EakinC43138016:33
21A. RousselL56-4315315:24
22C. SceviourC03023012:50
24J. BennD04-4181421:01
27T. MoenL00112410:27
33A. GoligoskiD08024225:09
38V. FiddlerC25027913:17
72E. ColeL43029412:55
83A. HemskyR04-933213:59
90J. SpezzaC414-842217:49
91T. SeguinC1410175819:44
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
29A. Lindback8297.845198:30
32K. Lehtonen471520.9061,007:36