CBJ
13-15-3
DAL
13-13-5
Jan 6, 2015
7:30 PM CT
FS-SW
Tuesday, January 6, 2015
7:30 PM CT
FS-SW
Columbus 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Nick Foligno
30Points
Nick
Foligno
Left Wing
Ryan Johansen
28Points
Ryan
Johansen
Center
Columbus 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Nick Foligno
16Goals
Nick
Foligno
Left Wing
Ryan Johansen
9Goals
Ryan
Johansen
Center
Dallas 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Tyler Seguin
39Points
Tyler
Seguin
Center
Jamie Benn
28Points
Jamie
Benn
Left Wing
Dallas 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Tyler Seguin
23Goals
Tyler
Seguin
Center
Jamie Benn
9Goals
Jamie
Benn
Left Wing
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH31216446
NY ISLANDERS322210044
WASHINGTON311510636
NY RANGERS291510434
NEW JERSEY341216630
COLUMBUS311315329
PHILADELPHIA311114628
CAROLINA31919321
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
CHICAGO32229145
ST LOUIS32219244
NASHVILLE30208242
WINNIPEG331710640
MINNESOTA301612234
DALLAS311313531
COLORADO311013828
  • COLUMBUS
  • DALLAS
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3J. LeopoldD12-2131116:46
4K. ConnautonD23226614:25
7J. JohnsonD312-19481424:13
9J. MorinL01133158:13
10J. SkilleR41-6581113:19
11M. CalvertL33-6271416:13
13C. AtkinsonR86-793817:30
17B. DubinskyC02-112920:00
19R. JohansenC919-12712019:43
21J. WisniewskiD212-6591621:58
26C. TroppR01-64377:26
29C. GoloubefD00-12212:22
32A. CracknellR01-716210:23
37S. CollinsC00-1108:30
39M. ChaputC14-6181910:31
40J. BollR02-913497:32
41A. WennbergC03-1419814:18
47D. ProutD05-10244017:38
51F. TyutinD02-117820:21
58D. SavardD56-10422222:39
71N. FolignoL16141702019:10
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30C. McElhinney244272.897485:12
72S. Bobrovsky663721.9201,313:44
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2J. JokipakkaD0207215:46
3J. KlingbergD366271621:20
4J. DemersD16-11371619:07
5J. OleksiakD13-121811:55
6T. DaleyD79-13422024:24
10S. HorcoffC47036812:06
14J. BennL9191943219:36
16R. GarbuttL55-5452213:42
20C. EakinC675601417:21
21A. RousselL79-3506215:39
22C. SceviourC24133013:03
24J. BennD06-7261819:50
27T. MoenL00-31399:13
33A. GoligoskiD112240424:18
38V. FiddlerC27-2361112:54
39T. MorinC0007013:05
72E. ColeL55-549813:19
83A. HemskyR26-1153814:00
90J. SpezzaC618-965617:25
91T. SeguinC231671221019:40
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
29A. Lindback124144.861258:30
32K. Lehtonen713786.9071,514:09