BOS
17-14-3
DAL
14-13-5
Jan 20, 2015
7:30 PM CT
FS-SW
Tuesday, January 20, 2015
7:30 PM CT
FS-SW
Boston 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Patrice Bergeron
23Points
Patrice
Bergeron
Center
Carl Soderberg
23Points
Carl
Soderberg
Center
Boston 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Brad Marchand
8Goals
Brad
Marchand
Left Wing
Reilly Smith
8Goals
Reilly
Smith
Right Wing
Dallas 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Tyler Seguin
42Points
Tyler
Seguin
Center
Jamie Benn
30Points
Jamie
Benn
Left Wing
Dallas 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Tyler Seguin
25Goals
Tyler
Seguin
Center
Jamie Benn
10Goals
Jamie
Benn
Left Wing
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL342111244
TAMPA BAY352011444
DETROIT34178943
TORONTO341912341
BOSTON341714337
FLORIDA31149836
OTTAWA331413634
BUFFALO341318329
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
CHICAGO34239248
ST LOUIS33219345
NASHVILLE31218244
WINNIPEG341710741
MINNESOTA311612335
DALLAS321413533
COLORADO331213832
  • BOSTON
  • DALLAS
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
11G. CampbellC311292312:33
17M. LucicL6103546216:44
18R. SmithR89266815:56
20D. PailleL15-327811:27
21L. ErikssonR712765618:02
23C. KellyC394491115:24
25M. FraserR30-229710:58
27D. HamiltonD7131821622:27
33Z. CharaD252421422:48
34C. SoderbergC617771816:45
37P. BergeronC6173992617:49
43M. BartkowskiD03-3242417:21
44D. SeidenbergD35-2472022:10
46D. KrejciC371321018:16
47T. KrugD664731119:51
53S. GriffithC52-430613:44
61C. CunninghamR10-110211:50
62Z. TrotmanD04-127016:16
63B. MarchandL8118703616:49
86K. MillerD11715917:56
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
40T. Rask675739.9131,525:09
72N. Svedberg247267.925534:57
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2J. JokipakkaD03110215:59
3J. KlingbergD376271621:31
4J. DemersD16-12381819:08
5J. OleksiakD13-121811:55
6T. DaleyD79-12452024:22
10S. HorcoffC57138812:06
14J. BennL102011003419:45
16R. GarbuttL55-6472213:34
20C. EakinC672601417:16
21A. RousselL79-3516715:36
22C. SceviourC25235013:02
24J. BennD06-8281819:47
27T. MoenL00-31399:13
33A. GoligoskiD114242424:12
38V. FiddlerC27-1371112:53
39T. MorinC0019012:14
72E. ColeL65-553813:25
83A. HemskyR28-1153814:06
90J. SpezzaC619-1070617:35
91T. SeguinC251781311019:51
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
29A. Lindback133154.864294:09
32K. Lehtonen728805.9041,543:28