BOS
0-0-0
DAL
0-0-0
Jan 20, 2015
7:30 PM CT
FS-SW, NESN
Tuesday, January 20, 2015
7:30 PM CT
FS-SW, NESN
Boston 2013-2014 Point Leaders
David Krejci
69Points
David
Krejci
Center
Patrice Bergeron
62Points
Patrice
Bergeron
Center
Boston 2013-2014 Goal Leaders
Patrice Bergeron
30Goals
Patrice
Bergeron
Center
Brad Marchand
25Goals
Brad
Marchand
Left Wing
Dallas 2013-2014 Point Leaders
Tyler Seguin
84Points
Tyler
Seguin
Center
Jamie Benn
79Points
Jamie
Benn
Left Wing
Dallas 2013-2014 Goal Leaders
Tyler Seguin
37Goals
Tyler
Seguin
Center
Jamie Benn
34Goals
Jamie
Benn
Left Wing
2013-2014 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
BOSTON8254199117
TAMPA BAY8246279101
MONTREAL8246288100
DETROIT8239281593
OTTAWA8237311488
TORONTO823836884
FLORIDA822945866
BUFFALO8221511052
2013-2014 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
COLORADO8252228112
ST LOUIS8252237111
CHICAGO82462115107
MINNESOTA8243271298
DALLAS8240311191
NASHVILLE8238321288
WINNIPEG8237351084
  • BOSTON
  • DALLAS
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
11G. CampbellC8131844711:54
17M. LucicL2435301539117:22
18R. SmithR2031281461414:42
20D. PailleL99971610:57
21L. ErikssonR102714115616:31
23C. KellyC992693214:41
25M. FraserR20013109:39
27D. HamiltonD718221144019:06
33Z. CharaD1723251686624:39
34C. SoderbergC163241293614:15
37P. BergeronC3032382434317:59
38J. CaronR12-8523610:55
43M. BartkowskiD01822913019:32
44D. SeidenbergD1911531021:50
46D. KrejciC1950391692819:07
47T. KrugD1426181832817:30
54A. McQuaidD1512256916:02
55J. BoychukD518311424521:11
61C. CunninghamR000409:29
63B. MarchandL2528361496415:56
79D. WarsofskyD11110016:10
86K. MillerD1520413817:27
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
40T. Rask15261641.9303,386:27
72N. Svedberg3335.94360:50
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
5J. OleksiakD00-35217:47
6T. DaleyD916101073821:08
10S. HorcoffC7131685212:51
14J. BennL3445212796419:09
16R. GarbuttL17151016510613:03
17R. PeverleyC723-31221515:23
18P. EavesR23-753211:15
20C. EakinC1619-91613617:19
21A. RousselL1415-111320913:19
22C. SceviourC84-369414:52
23K. ConnautonD17-6561615:19
24J. BennD31716913019:09
33A. GoligoskiD63691412824:18
37P. NemethD00-33613:46
38V. FiddlerC61731093713:17
39T. MorinC0124010:19
43V. NichushkinR142020128814:58
55S. GoncharD220-12892017:36
72E. ColeL1613-171392015:09
83A. HemskyR1330-151382415:57
90J. SpezzaC2343-262234618:12
91T. SeguinC3747162941819:20
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
29A. Lindback517580.8911,302:19
32K. Lehtonen17351888.9193,803:59