DAL
9-9-4
BOS
13-9-1
Feb 10, 2015
6:00 PM CT
FS-SW, NHLN-US, TVA, SN1
Tuesday, February 10, 2015
6:00 PM CT
FS-SW, NHLN-US, TVA, SN1
Dallas 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Tyler Seguin
28Points
Tyler
Seguin
Center
Jamie Benn
20Points
Jamie
Benn
Left Wing
Dallas 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Tyler Seguin
17Goals
Tyler
Seguin
Center
Jamie Benn
8Goals
Jamie
Benn
Left Wing
Boston 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Patrice Bergeron
16Points
Patrice
Bergeron
Center
Carl Soderberg
15Points
Carl
Soderberg
Center
Boston 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Patrice Bergeron
5Goals
Patrice
Bergeron
Center
Carl Soderberg
5Goals
Carl
Soderberg
Center
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NASHVILLE21145230
ST LOUIS22146230
CHICAGO22138127
WINNIPEG24129327
MINNESOTA21129024
DALLAS2299422
COLORADO23810521
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL23166133
TAMPA BAY23156232
DETROIT22125529
BOSTON23139127
TORONTO22118325
OTTAWA21107424
FLORIDA2086622
BUFFALO22614214
  • DALLAS
  • BOSTON
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2J. JokipakkaD00-34213:38
3J. KlingbergD35611623:07
4J. DemersD13-725818:40
5J. OleksiakD12-115411:45
6T. DaleyD56-10251824:57
10S. HorcoffC34-129612:17
14J. BennL8124722819:29
16R. GarbuttL35-5361414:00
18P. EavesR25221411:07
20C. EakinC45244216:50
21A. RousselL57-3335315:48
22C. SceviourC03023012:50
24J. BennD04-4181421:01
27T. MoenL00012910:07
33A. GoligoskiD09225224:46
38V. FiddlerC25-128913:05
72E. ColeL43-333412:48
83A. HemskyR05-936414:00
90J. SpezzaC415-646217:46
91T. SeguinC1711685819:43
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
29A. Lindback8297.845198:30
32K. Lehtonen543598.9081,127:36
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
11G. CampbellC213181612:54
12S. GagneL11020411:38
17M. LucicL473364716:44
18R. SmithR46-141815:55
20D. PailleL12-218811:48
21L. ErikssonR39542417:46
23C. KellyC26431415:44
25M. FraserR30018510:55
27D. HamiltonD482491022:14
34C. SoderbergC510248216:21
37P. BergeronC511-2662017:34
43M. BartkowskiD03116417:49
44D. SeidenbergD340401222:09
45J. MorrowD10118217:24
46D. KrejciC374251018:18
47T. KrugD34242720:18
53S. GriffithC52-125614:29
63B. MarchandL564462216:25
86K. MillerD0037516:50
88D. PastrnakR000007:53
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
40T. Rask419458.915974:15
72N. Svedberg179196.913413:56