DAL
13-13-5
BOS
16-14-3
Feb 10, 2015
6:00 PM CT
FS-SW, TVA, SN1
Tuesday, February 10, 2015
6:00 PM CT
FS-SW, TVA, SN1
Dallas 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Tyler Seguin
39Points
Tyler
Seguin
Center
Jamie Benn
28Points
Jamie
Benn
Left Wing
Dallas 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Tyler Seguin
23Goals
Tyler
Seguin
Center
Jamie Benn
9Goals
Jamie
Benn
Left Wing
Boston 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Patrice Bergeron
22Points
Patrice
Bergeron
Center
Carl Soderberg
22Points
Carl
Soderberg
Center
Boston 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Brad Marchand
8Goals
Brad
Marchand
Left Wing
Reilly Smith
8Goals
Reilly
Smith
Right Wing
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
CHICAGO32229145
ST LOUIS32219244
NASHVILLE30208242
WINNIPEG331710640
MINNESOTA301612234
DALLAS311313531
COLORADO311013828
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
TAMPA BAY342010444
MONTREAL332011242
DETROIT33178842
TORONTO321910341
FLORIDA30148836
BOSTON331614335
OTTAWA321412634
BUFFALO321317228
  • DALLAS
  • BOSTON
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2J. JokipakkaD0207215:46
3J. KlingbergD366271621:20
4J. DemersD16-11371619:07
5J. OleksiakD13-121811:55
6T. DaleyD79-13422024:24
10S. HorcoffC47036812:06
11C. McKenzieL10-7171911:12
14J. BennL9191943219:36
16R. GarbuttL55-5452213:42
20C. EakinC675601417:21
21A. RousselL79-3506215:39
22C. SceviourC24133013:03
24J. BennD06-7261819:50
27T. MoenL00-31399:13
33A. GoligoskiD112240424:18
38V. FiddlerC27-2361112:54
39T. MorinC0007013:05
72E. ColeL55-549813:19
83A. HemskyR26-1153814:00
90J. SpezzaC618-965617:25
91T. SeguinC231671221019:40
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
29A. Lindback124144.861258:30
32K. Lehtonen713786.9071,514:09
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
11G. CampbellC311292312:38
17M. LucicL693526216:43
18R. SmithR88165815:57
20D. PailleL15-327811:29
21L. ErikssonR611662618:00
23C. KellyC293481115:24
25M. FraserR30-229711:06
27D. HamiltonD5120761422:21
33Z. CharaD230381422:28
34C. SoderbergC616669816:43
37P. BergeronC6162922617:48
43M. BartkowskiD03-324418:10
44D. SeidenbergD35-1462022:12
45J. MorrowD10320416:41
46D. KrejciC372291018:20
47T. KrugD664711119:45
53S. GriffithC52-430613:44
61C. CunninghamR1008211:24
62Z. TrotmanD04-127016:16
63B. MarchandL8118683616:48
86K. MillerD11714917:51
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
40T. Rask650711.9141,463:19
72N. Svedberg247267.925534:57