DET
28-12-9
DAL
22-19-7
Feb 21, 2015
7:00 PM CT
FS-SW
Saturday, February 21, 2015
7:00 PM CT
FS-SW
Detroit 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Henrik Zetterberg
45Points
Henrik
Zetterberg
Left Wing
Gustav Nyquist
37Points
Gustav
Nyquist
Right Wing
Detroit 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Tomas Tatar
21Goals
Tomas
Tatar
Left Wing
Gustav Nyquist
19Goals
Gustav
Nyquist
Right Wing
Dallas 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Tyler Seguin
53Points
Tyler
Seguin
Center
Jamie Benn
44Points
Jamie
Benn
Left Wing
Dallas 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Tyler Seguin
28Goals
Tyler
Seguin
Center
Jamie Benn
16Goals
Jamie
Benn
Left Wing
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
TAMPA BAY503115466
MONTREAL473113365
DETROIT492812965
BOSTON492616759
FLORIDA4621151052
TORONTO502224448
OTTAWA471919947
BUFFALO491432331
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NASHVILLE473110668
ST LOUIS473013464
CHICAGO483016262
WINNIPEG502616860
DALLAS482219751
COLORADO4920181151
MINNESOTA482220650
  • DETROIT
  • DALLAS
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2B. SmithD26-1463818:22
4J. KindlD27-1361415:34
8J. AbdelkaderL11168823717:40
11D. ClearyR11-31129:08
13P. DatsyukC15215100619:00
14G. NyquistR1918-41101617:00
15R. SheahanC815375815:21
18J. AnderssonC141431212:05
20D. MillerL36-165813:31
21T. TatarL211351272015:32
23B. LashoffD0247613:17
26T. JurcoR2106641012:10
27K. QuinceyD393604319:21
40H. ZetterbergL153031512419:20
41L. GlendeningC632612214:12
43D. HelmC912097214:39
52J. EricssonD2101603820:05
55N. KronwallD5223583023:36
61X. OuelletD21427216:23
65D. DeKeyserD2176601821:11
90S. WeissC611029811:24
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
34P. Mrazek386427.904886:42
38T. McCollum2425.96065:54
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3J. KlingbergD7138552021:10
4J. DemersD211-8614519:08
5J. OleksiakD17-129813:17
6T. DaleyD1212-7812623:44
10S. HorcoffC6113501512:27
14J. BennL1628-21464319:42
16R. GarbuttL79-1913613:42
18P. EavesR46334411:41
20C. EakinC9138871817:14
21A. RousselL1111-1718815:20
22C. SceviourC611260712:43
24J. BennD18-5412818:42
25B. RitchieR31221215:27
27T. MoenL15-325189:15
28D. SchlemkoD13-330417:29
33A. GoligoskiD1228631423:43
38V. FiddlerC6101732212:44
72E. ColeL12113721213:48
83A. HemskyR811-6791213:59
90J. SpezzaC827-41041417:13
91T. SeguinC282511951819:38
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
29A. Lindback203232.875459:03
32K. Lehtonen10821198.9032,330:13