DET
12-5-5
DAL
9-9-4
Feb 21, 2015
7:00 PM CT
FS-SW, HNIC
Saturday, February 21, 2015
7:00 PM CT
FS-SW, HNIC
Detroit 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Henrik Zetterberg
19Points
Henrik
Zetterberg
Left Wing
Gustav Nyquist
14Points
Gustav
Nyquist
Right Wing
Detroit 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Gustav Nyquist
10Goals
Gustav
Nyquist
Right Wing
Tomas Tatar
9Goals
Tomas
Tatar
Left Wing
Dallas 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Tyler Seguin
28Points
Tyler
Seguin
Center
Jamie Benn
20Points
Jamie
Benn
Left Wing
Dallas 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Tyler Seguin
17Goals
Tyler
Seguin
Center
Jamie Benn
8Goals
Jamie
Benn
Left Wing
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL23166133
TAMPA BAY23156232
DETROIT22125529
BOSTON23139127
TORONTO22118325
OTTAWA21107424
FLORIDA2086622
BUFFALO22614214
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NASHVILLE22155232
ST LOUIS22146230
CHICAGO22138127
WINNIPEG24129327
MINNESOTA21129024
DALLAS2299422
COLORADO23810521
  • DETROIT
  • DALLAS
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4J. KindlD24323815:35
8J. AbdelkaderL685532017:26
13P. DatsyukC76127418:48
14G. NyquistR104-1581017:34
15R. SheahanC46439414:37
17D. ClearyR11-2709:32
18J. AnderssonC02024813:15
20D. MillerL03-125414:21
21T. TatarL94158814:59
23B. LashoffD0247214:37
26T. JurcoR25535211:59
27K. QuinceyD03-3232118:05
40H. ZetterbergL5140691419:51
41L. GlendeningC212261614:46
43D. HelmC28-236212:56
52J. EricssonD050241819:58
55N. KronwallD310-2271624:19
61X. OuelletD0137016:20
65D. DeKeyserD09228620:32
90S. WeissC314409:57
93J. FranzenR67-4401416:44
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
34P. Mrazek2831.90360:00
35J. Howard436474.9201,092:46
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2J. JokipakkaD00-34213:38
3J. KlingbergD35611623:07
4J. DemersD13-725818:40
5J. OleksiakD12-115411:45
6T. DaleyD56-10251824:57
10S. HorcoffC34-129612:17
14J. BennL8124722819:29
16R. GarbuttL35-5361414:00
18P. EavesR25221411:07
20C. EakinC45244216:50
21A. RousselL57-3335315:48
22C. SceviourC03023012:50
24J. BennD04-4181421:01
27T. MoenL00012910:07
33A. GoligoskiD09225224:46
38V. FiddlerC25-128913:05
72E. ColeL43-333412:48
83A. HemskyR05-936414:00
90J. SpezzaC415-646217:46
91T. SeguinC1711685819:43
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
29A. Lindback8297.845198:30
32K. Lehtonen543598.9081,127:36