DET
9-4-5
DAL
6-9-4
Feb 21, 2015
7:00 PM CT
FS-SW, HNIC
Saturday, February 21, 2015
7:00 PM CT
FS-SW, HNIC
Detroit 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Henrik Zetterberg
17Points
Henrik
Zetterberg
Left Wing
Gustav Nyquist
12Points
Gustav
Nyquist
Right Wing
Detroit 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Gustav Nyquist
9Goals
Gustav
Nyquist
Right Wing
Tomas Tatar
6Goals
Tomas
Tatar
Left Wing
Dallas 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Tyler Seguin
24Points
Tyler
Seguin
Center
Jason Spezza
17Points
Jason
Spezza
Center
Dallas 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Tyler Seguin
14Goals
Tyler
Seguin
Center
Jamie Benn
6Goals
Jamie
Benn
Left Wing
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL20145129
TAMPA BAY20135228
BOSTON20128024
DETROIT1894523
OTTAWA1785420
TORONTO1998220
FLORIDA1665517
BUFFALO20513212
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NASHVILLE18124226
ST LOUIS18125125
WINNIPEG20107323
CHICAGO18107121
MINNESOTA17107020
COLORADO1968517
DALLAS1969416
  • DETROIT
  • DALLAS
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4J. KindlD22222815:37
8J. AbdelkaderL576431817:09
13P. DatsyukC56-125419:15
14G. NyquistR93141617:35
15R. SheahanC35434414:45
17D. ClearyR11-2208:43
18J. AnderssonC02224813:18
20D. MillerL03021414:13
21T. TatarL63047615:12
23B. LashoffD0027214:45
26T. JurcoR13230012:06
27K. QuinceyD01-2171217:57
40H. ZetterbergL4134571219:53
41L. GlendeningC214241414:49
43D. HelmC25-627212:48
52J. EricssonD030181619:52
55N. KronwallD390261424:21
65D. DeKeyserD06422420:43
90S. WeissC000008:03
93J. FranzenR570311016:47
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
35J. Howard367397.924913:40
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2J. JokipakkaD00-32013:21
3J. KlingbergD0315423:35
4B. DillonD01-4152320:29
5J. OleksiakD12013411:55
6T. DaleyD55-10231425:13
10S. HorcoffC34126612:34
11C. McKenzieL10-311711:02
14J. BennL69-1642619:27
16R. GarbuttL35-4331213:55
18P. EavesR23119410:35
20C. EakinC33035016:16
21A. RousselL55-6305315:24
22C. SceviourC03021012:47
24J. BennD04-4181421:01
27T. MoenL00110410:13
33A. GoligoskiD08-122225:05
38V. FiddlerC25026913:14
72E. ColeL43028413:03
83A. HemskyR02-1032214:00
90J. SpezzaC314-1040218:02
91T. SeguinC1410071819:46
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
29A. Lindback8297.845198:30
32K. Lehtonen445493.903947:36