DET
17-8-8
DAL
13-13-5
Feb 21, 2015
7:00 PM CT
FS-SW, HNIC
Saturday, February 21, 2015
7:00 PM CT
FS-SW, HNIC
Detroit 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Henrik Zetterberg
27Points
Henrik
Zetterberg
Left Wing
Pavel Datsyuk
23Points
Pavel
Datsyuk
Center
Detroit 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Gustav Nyquist
14Goals
Gustav
Nyquist
Right Wing
Pavel Datsyuk
12Goals
Pavel
Datsyuk
Center
Dallas 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Tyler Seguin
39Points
Tyler
Seguin
Center
Jamie Benn
28Points
Jamie
Benn
Left Wing
Dallas 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Tyler Seguin
23Goals
Tyler
Seguin
Center
Jamie Benn
9Goals
Jamie
Benn
Left Wing
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
TAMPA BAY342010444
MONTREAL332011242
DETROIT33178842
TORONTO321910341
FLORIDA30148836
BOSTON331614335
OTTAWA321412634
BUFFALO321317228
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
CHICAGO32229145
ST LOUIS32219244
NASHVILLE30208242
WINNIPEG331710640
MINNESOTA301612234
DALLAS311313531
COLORADO311013828
  • DETROIT
  • DALLAS
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2B. SmithD24-1242218:54
4J. KindlD251311415:40
8J. AbdelkaderL786552217:17
11D. ClearyR11-3829:33
13P. DatsyukC1211456418:36
14G. NyquistR145-5821417:30
15R. SheahanC79257614:47
18J. AnderssonC030331012:37
20D. MillerL14139413:52
21T. TatarL12102841215:11
23B. LashoffD0257413:54
26T. JurcoR29752612:19
27K. QuinceyD151333518:37
40H. ZetterbergL621-11051419:30
41L. GlendeningC313381814:35
43D. HelmC511-161214:03
52J. EricssonD07-4462820:21
55N. KronwallD513-2462624:09
65D. DeKeyserD1105401020:49
93J. FranzenR613-9602616:17
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
34P. Mrazek142154.922282:53
35J. Howard621674.9211,544:29
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2J. JokipakkaD0207215:46
3J. KlingbergD366271621:20
4J. DemersD16-11371619:07
5J. OleksiakD13-121811:55
6T. DaleyD79-13422024:24
10S. HorcoffC47036812:06
14J. BennL9191943219:36
16R. GarbuttL55-5452213:42
20C. EakinC675601417:21
21A. RousselL79-3506215:39
22C. SceviourC24133013:03
24J. BennD06-7261819:50
27T. MoenL00-31399:13
33A. GoligoskiD112240424:18
38V. FiddlerC27-2361112:54
39T. MorinC0007013:05
72E. ColeL55-549813:19
83A. HemskyR26-1153814:00
90J. SpezzaC618-965617:25
91T. SeguinC231671221019:40
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
29A. Lindback124144.861258:30
32K. Lehtonen713786.9071,514:09